AVENU Real Estate | Sacramento Homes & Local Experts
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
943.5K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2546 El Vita WAY, Carmichael, CA 95608
    4 Beds2 Baths1,866 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $710,000 $715,000 0.7%

    2546 El Vita WAY, Carmichael, CA 95608

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 8336 Ney AVE, Oakland, CA 94605
    2 Beds1 Bath1,267 SqFt
    $390,000 $425,000 8.2%

    8336 Ney AVE, Oakland, CA 94605

    Listed by Gary Bradley of eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    San Francisco MLS - SFAR
  • 8200 Shangrila DR, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
    3 Beds3 Baths1,677 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $750,000 $765,000 2.0%

    8200 Shangrila DR, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 5532 Fruitridge RD, Sacramento, CA 95820
    3 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $339,000 $315,000 7.6%

    5532 Fruitridge RD, Sacramento, CA 95820

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 2074 Abbeylane WAY, Olivehurst, CA 95961
    5 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $605,000 $609,000 0.7%

    2074 Abbeylane WAY, Olivehurst, CA 95961

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 2205 Rice AVE, West Sacramento, CA 95691
    1 Acres Lot
    1/27 27
    $1,750,000 $1,999,999 12.5%

    2205 Rice AVE, West Sacramento, CA 95691

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 780 Rose DR, Benicia, CA 94510
    3 Beds2 Baths1,859 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $850,000 $869,900 2.3%

    780 Rose DR, Benicia, CA 94510

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 4536 Mcdonald DR, Sacramento, CA 95821
    3 Beds2 Baths2,099 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $740,000 $739,900

    4536 Mcdonald DR, Sacramento, CA 95821

    Listed by eXp of Northern California

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 3840 San Novado WAY, North Highlands, CA 95660
    3 Beds2 Baths1,051 SqFt
    1/16 16
    $250,000 $290,000 13.8%

    3840 San Novado WAY, North Highlands, CA 95660

    Listed by eXp of Northern California

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 6021 Ridgeview CT, Citrus Heights, CA 95621
    4 Beds2 Baths2,074 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $509,000 $509,900 0.2%

    6021 Ridgeview CT, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 5239 Noyack WAY, Sacramento, CA 95835
    3 Beds3 Baths1,849 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $525,000 $539,000 2.6%

    5239 Noyack WAY, Sacramento, CA 95835

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 4410 Dry Creek RD, Sacramento, CA 95838
    3 Beds3 Baths1,318 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $442,000 $439,000 0.7%

    4410 Dry Creek RD, Sacramento, CA 95838

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 7912 Tanana River CT, Citrus Heights, CA 95610
    3 Beds3 Baths1,673 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $599,000 $599,000

    7912 Tanana River CT, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1002 Mud Pie LN, Sacramento, CA 95814
    3 Beds4 Baths1,818 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $740,000 $739,000 0.1%

    1002 Mud Pie LN, Sacramento, CA 95814

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 2192 Sherington WAY, Sacramento, CA 95835
    3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $565,000 $565,000

    2192 Sherington WAY, Sacramento, CA 95835

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1453 Danbrook DR, Sacramento, CA 95835
    4 Beds3 Baths2,751 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $685,000 $699,000 2.0%

    1453 Danbrook DR, Sacramento, CA 95835

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 429 10th ST, Sacramento, CA 95814
    3 Beds4 Baths1,818 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $765,000 $775,000 1.3%

    429 10th ST, Sacramento, CA 95814

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 523 Jamie CT, Rio Linda, CA 95673
    3 Beds2 Baths1,129 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $435,000 $425,000 2.4%

    523 Jamie CT, Rio Linda, CA 95673

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 5141 Dynasty WAY, Sacramento, CA 95835
    4 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $710,000 $725,000 2.1%

    5141 Dynasty WAY, Sacramento, CA 95835

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 5520 Parkfield CT, Sacramento, CA 95822
    3 Beds3 Baths1,604 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $550,000 $598,888 8.2%

    5520 Parkfield CT, Sacramento, CA 95822

    Listed by Step One Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 4718 W 130th, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    3 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt
    1/13 13
    $780,000 $895,000 12.8%

    4718 W 130th, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Listed by Gary Alan Bradley of eXp of Northern California, Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 2428 Maybrook DR, Sacramento, CA 95835
    3 Beds2 Baths2,675 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $800,000 $775,000 3.2%

    2428 Maybrook DR, Sacramento, CA 95835

    Listed by Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 9332 Oreo Ranch CIR, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $585,000 $589,900 0.8%

    9332 Oreo Ranch CIR, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 3301 N Park DR #2312, Sacramento, CA 95835
    2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $360,900 $359,900 0.3%

    3301 N Park DR #2312, Sacramento, CA 95835

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
White Logo EXP Mobile
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
eXp Realty

Gary Bradley License ID: 01887137

+1(916) 893-9200 gary@avenurealestate.com

1715 R St #130 Sacramento, CA 95811

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

White Logo EXP Mobile
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
eXp Realty

Gary Bradley License ID: 01887137

+1(916) 893-9200 gary@avenurealestate.com

1715 R St #130 Sacramento, CA 95811

Get My App